Sharaf Exchange

Exchange Rates
Find your nearest branch

CurrencyDD/TTFC BuyFC Sell
----
----
SWEDISH-0.412 0.462
SINGAPORE DOLLAR2.782.6582.798
AUS DOLLAR2.8652.7682.868
EURO4.3954.2984.398
UK POUND4.9854.8654.995
ALGERIAN DINAR-0.0120.055
S.AFRICA-0.2350.285
SCOTLAND POUND-4.664.80
MAURITIUS RUPEE-0.080.15
TURKEY LIRA-.97301.05
NEPAL RUPEE.03576.033.0385
US DOLLAR3.693.663.68
CHINESE YUAN-0.53 0.578
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR2.622.4932.653
ETHIPOIAN BIRR.-0.095 0.155
SRILANKAN RUPEE.02401.0225.029
BANGLADESH TAKA.04442.0425.0482
INDONESIAN RUPIAH0.000277 0.000240.000299
TUNIS DINAR1.531.371.54
TAIWAN DOLLAR-0.107 0.135
BRUNEI DOLLAR-2.598 2.798
NORWEGIAN KRONE-0.41 0.467
DANISH KRONE-0.559 0.609
PHILIPPINE PESO.07320.071.0767
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT0.95 0.860.93
JAPAN YEN0.0335 0.03070.0344
THAILAND BHAT0.11850.10950.1156
CANADIAN DOLLAR2.915 2.8062.926
SWISS FRANC3.783.6623.802
MOROCCO DIRHAM0.3965 0.38 0.434
YEMEN RIYAL0.00869-0.012
PAKISTAN RUPEE.0337.027.0348
INDIAN RUPEE.05740.0532.0577
SAUDI RIYAL0.9950.970.98
BAHRAIN DINAR9.89.659.76
KUWAIT DINAR12.2312.07512.195
OMAN RIAL9.69.59.55
JORDAN DINAR5.189 5.155.21
EGYPT POUND.21.195.247
LABENESE POUND0.0024850.002050.0026

Inspiring Quotes

  • "The most effective way to do it, is to do it."
    Amelia Earhart

  • "Done is better than perfect."
    Sheryl Sandberg

  • "Forget about the fast lane. If you really want to fly, just harness your power to your passion."
    Oprah Winfrey

  • "Efficiency is doing the thing right. Effectiveness is doing the right thing."
    Peter Drucker

  • "Tend to the people, and they will tend to the business.”
    John Maxwell

  • “The question isn’t who’s going to let me; it’s who is going to stop me."
    Ayn Rand

  • The best preparation for tomorrow is doing your best today.
    H. Jackson Brown, Jr.

  • Nothing is impossible, the word itself says 'I'm possible'!
    Audrey Hepburn

  • Believe you can and you're halfway there.
    Theodore Roosevelt

  • Things work out best for those who make the best of how things work out.
    John Wooden

  • If you are willing to do more than you are paid to do, eventually you will be paid to do more than you do
    Anonymous

Corporate Partners

Apycom jQuery Menus