Sharaf Exchange

Exchange Rates
Find your nearest branch

CurrencyDD/TTFC BuyFC Sell
US DOLLAR3.683.653.68
EURO4.194.1154.20
UK POUND4.6254.5504.635
INDIAN RUPEE19.560.04750.0525
PAKISTAN RUPEE37.760.02600.0302
PHILIPPINE PESO14.300.06660.07145
SRILANKAN RUPEE48.550.020.0235
BANGLADESH TAKA22.970.0410.045
NEPAL RUPEE31.300.030.0343
AUS DOLLAR2.6752.602.685
CANADIAN DOLLAR2.7752.702.785
SWISS FRANC3.7253.6503.735
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR2.5502.4752.560
JAPANESE YEN0.033400.031730.03345
SINGAPORE DOLLAR2.7052.6302.715
SWEDISH KRONA0.4130.3850.425
NORWEGIAN KRONE 0.4450.4160.456
DANISH KRONE 0.5680.5400.580
LABENESE POUND 0.0024850.002050.0026
EGYPT POUND 0.21750.190.24
TURKEY LIRA-0.500.85
JORDAN DINAR 5.1845.1435.203
SAUDI RIYAL0.9970.970.98
BAHRAIN DINAR 9.859.62 9.75
OMAN RIAL 9.669.5 9.55
YEMEN RIYAL 0.006097560.010.02
SCOTLAND POUND-4.5634.647
S. AFRICA- 0.2370.277
TUNIS DINAR1.3851.271.37
ETHIOPIAN BIRR-0.0980.145
KUWAIT DINAR 12.2412.0612.18
ALGERIAN DINAR-0.0250.040
MOROCCO DIRHAM0.420.370.445
INDONESIAN RUPIAH0.00025250.0002160.000266
MAURITIUS RUPEE-0.080.14
THAILAND BHAT0.1180.090.125
CHINESE YUAN-0.5050.553
TAIWAN DOLLAR-0.100.135
BRUNEI DOLLAR-2.562.76
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT0.910.8600.920
----

Inspiring Quotes

  • "The most effective way to do it, is to do it."
    Amelia Earhart

  • "Done is better than perfect."
    Sheryl Sandberg

  • "Forget about the fast lane. If you really want to fly, just harness your power to your passion."
    Oprah Winfrey

  • "Efficiency is doing the thing right. Effectiveness is doing the right thing."
    Peter Drucker

  • "Tend to the people, and they will tend to the business.”
    John Maxwell

  • “The question isn’t who’s going to let me; it’s who is going to stop me."
    Ayn Rand

  • The best preparation for tomorrow is doing your best today.
    H. Jackson Brown, Jr.

  • Nothing is impossible, the word itself says 'I'm possible'!
    Audrey Hepburn

  • Believe you can and you're halfway there.
    Theodore Roosevelt

  • Things work out best for those who make the best of how things work out.
    John Wooden

  • If you are willing to do more than you are paid to do, eventually you will be paid to do more than you do
    Anonymous

Corporate Partners

Apycom jQuery Menus