Sharaf Exchange

Exchange Rates
Find your nearest branch

CurrencyDD/TTFC BuyFC Sell
US DOLLAR3.683.653.68
EURO4.2594.1854.269
UK POUND4.8304.7564.840
INDIAN RUPEE19.910.04770.0515
PAKISTAN RUPEE36.340.02630.0317
PHILIPPINE PESO14.640.06660.0705
SRILANKAN RUPEE46.380.020.0248
BANGLADESH TAKA23.010.0410.045
NEPAL RUPEE320.030.0343
AUS DOLLAR2.6442.5702.654
CANADIAN DOLLAR2.842.7612.85
SWISS FRANC3.7203.6463.730
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR2.4512.3772.461
JAPANESE YEN0.033540.031840.03359
SINGAPORE DOLLAR2.6952.6202.705
SWEDISH KRONA0.4180.3890.429
NORWEGIAN KRONE 0.4550.4270.467
DANISH KRONE 0.5750.550.58
LABENESE POUND 0.0024850.002050.0026
EGYPT POUND 0.21750.190.24
TURKEY LIRA-0.480.75
JORDAN DINAR 5.1845.1435.203
SAUDI RIYAL0.9970.970.98
BAHRAIN DINAR 9.859.62 9.75
OMAN RIAL 9.669.5 9.55
YEMEN RIYAL 0.006097560.010.02
SCOTLAND POUND-4.5634.647
S. AFRICA- 0.2370.277
TUNIS DINAR1.3851.271.37
ETHIOPIAN BIRR-0.0980.145
KUWAIT DINAR 12.2412.0612.18
ALGERIAN DINAR-0.0250.040
MOROCCO DIRHAM0.420.370.445
INDONESIAN RUPIAH0.00025250.0002160.000266
MAURITIUS RUPEE-0.080.14
THAILAND BHAT0.1180.110.125
CHINESE YUAN-0.5050.553
TAIWAN DOLLAR-0.100.135
BRUNEI DOLLAR-2.5612.761
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT0.920.8650.935
----

Inspiring Quotes

  • "The most effective way to do it, is to do it."
    Amelia Earhart

  • "Done is better than perfect."
    Sheryl Sandberg

  • "Forget about the fast lane. If you really want to fly, just harness your power to your passion."
    Oprah Winfrey

  • "Efficiency is doing the thing right. Effectiveness is doing the right thing."
    Peter Drucker

  • "Tend to the people, and they will tend to the business.”
    John Maxwell

  • “The question isn’t who’s going to let me; it’s who is going to stop me."
    Ayn Rand

  • The best preparation for tomorrow is doing your best today.
    H. Jackson Brown, Jr.

  • Nothing is impossible, the word itself says 'I'm possible'!
    Audrey Hepburn

  • Believe you can and you're halfway there.
    Theodore Roosevelt

  • Things work out best for those who make the best of how things work out.
    John Wooden

  • If you are willing to do more than you are paid to do, eventually you will be paid to do more than you do
    Anonymous

Corporate Partners

Apycom jQuery Menus