Sharaf Exchange

Exchange Rates
Find your nearest branch

CurrencyDD/TTFC BuyFC Sell
phillipines peso13.720.07190.0789
US DOLLAR3.683.653.68
EURO4.10544.01544.1054
UK POUND4.78654.69654.7865
PAKISTAN RUPEE42.240.02270.0297
SRILANKAN RUPEE48.890.02150.0265
BANGLADESH TAKA23.350.04130.0508
NEPAL RUPEE31.170.03110.0381
AUS DOLLAR2.53392.44392.5339
CANADIAN DOLLAR2.80542.71542.8054
SWISS FRANC3.73753.64753.7375
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR2.39402.30402.3940
JAPANESE YEN0.034720.032970.03472
SINGAPORE DOLLAR2.73682.64682.7368
SWEDISH KRONA0.39010.37610.3901
NORWEGIAN KRONE 0.40990.39590.4099
DANISH KRONE 0.55200.53800.5520
LABENESE POUND 0.0024850.002050.0026
EGYPT POUND 0.21750.180.24
TURKEY LIRA-0.500.85
JORDAN DINAR 5.20105.20105.2010
SAUDI RIYAL0.9810.970.981
BAHRAIN DINAR 9.789.62 9.75
OMAN RIAL 9.669.5 9.55
YEMEN RIYAL 0.006097560.010.02
SCOTLAND POUND-4.464.64
S. AFRICA- 0.2370.277
TUNIS DINAR1.3851.271.37
ETHIOPIAN BIRR-0.0980.145
KUWAIT DINAR 12.129812.059812.1298
ALGERIAN DINAR-0.0250.040
MOROCCO DIRHAM0.420.370.445
INDONESIAN RUPIAH0.00025250.0002160.000266
MAURITIUS RUPEE-0.080.14
THAILAND BHAT0.16150.06150.1615
CHINESE YUAN-0.5050.553
TAIWAN DOLLAR-0.100.135
BRUNEI DOLLAR-2.562.76
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT0.910.8600.920
Indian Ruppee19.4350.04750.0555

Inspiring Quotes

  • "The most effective way to do it, is to do it."
    Amelia Earhart

  • "Forget about the fast lane. If you really want to fly, just harness your power to your passion."
    Oprah Winfrey

  • "Efficiency is doing the thing right. Effectiveness is doing the right thing."
    Peter Drucker

  • "Tend to the people, and they will tend to the business.”
    John Maxwell

  • The best preparation for tomorrow is doing your best today.
    H. Jackson Brown, Jr.

  • Nothing is impossible, the word itself says 'I'm possible'!
    Audrey Hepburn

  • Believe you can and you're halfway there.
    Theodore Roosevelt

  • Things work out best for those who make the best of how things work out.
    John Wooden

  • If you are willing to do more than you are paid to do, eventually you will be paid to do more than you do
    Anonymous

  • Success is no accident. It is hard work,perseverance,learning,studying, sacrifice and most of all,love of what you are doing or learning to do
    Pele

  • Success isn't always about greatness. It's about consistency. Consistent hard work leads to success. Greatness will come.
    Dwayne Johnson

  • The price of success is hard work, dedication to the job at hand and the determination that whether we win or lose we have applied the best of ourselves to the task at hand
    Vince Lombardi

Corporate Partners

Media Center

Subscribe to Newsletter

Stay informed on latest launches, Deals & Offers on SharafExchange.com

Apycom jQuery Menus