Sharaf Exchange

Exchange Rates
Find your nearest branch

CurrencyDD/TTFC BuyFC Sell
US DOLLAR3.683.653.68
UK POUND4.6974.6234.707
EURO4.2124.1384.222
INDIAN RUPEE19.030.0520.056
PAKISTAN RUPEE33.500.0270.034
PHILIPPINE PESO14.500.0660.076923
SRILANKAN RUPEE43.450.0230.028
BANGLADESH TAKA22.850.0410.048
NEPAL RUPEE30.450.0320.038
AUS DOLLAR2.6982.6242.708
CANADIAN DOLLAR2.8232.752.833
SWISS FRANC3.7173.6433.727
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR2.4532.3792.463
JAPANESE YEN0.034110.032360.03406
SINGAPORE DOLLAR2.7012.6272.711
SWEDISH KRONA0.4090.3930.423
NORWEGIAN KRONE 0.4430.4190.449
DANISH KRONE 0.5700.5460.576
LABENESE POUND 0.0024850.002050.0026
EGYPT POUND 0.20870.1940.242
TURKEY LIRA-0.97301.05
JORDAN DINAR 5.1845.155.212
SAUDI RIYAL0.9970.970.98
BAHRAIN DINAR 9.859.56 9.75
OMAN RIAL 9.669.5 9.55
YEMEN RIYAL 0.0078800.012
SCOTLAND POUND-4.4294.513
S. AFRICA- 0.2650.305
TUNIS DINAR1.461.371.47
ETHIOPIAN BIRR-0.0980.145
KUWAIT DINAR 12.2412.0612.18
ALGERIAN DINAR-0.0120.055
MOROCCO DIRHAM0.3920.3560.412
INDONESIAN RUPIAH0.0002660.0002330.000297
MAURITIUS RUPEE-0.080.15
THAILAND BHAT0.1160.10850.1162
CHINESE YUAN-0.540.591
TAIWAN DOLLAR-0.1030.138
BRUNEI DOLLAR-2.5662.766
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT0.9650.8750.951
----

Inspiring Quotes

  • "The most effective way to do it, is to do it."
    Amelia Earhart

  • "Done is better than perfect."
    Sheryl Sandberg

  • "Forget about the fast lane. If you really want to fly, just harness your power to your passion."
    Oprah Winfrey

  • "Efficiency is doing the thing right. Effectiveness is doing the right thing."
    Peter Drucker

  • "Tend to the people, and they will tend to the business.”
    John Maxwell

  • “The question isn’t who’s going to let me; it’s who is going to stop me."
    Ayn Rand

  • The best preparation for tomorrow is doing your best today.
    H. Jackson Brown, Jr.

  • Nothing is impossible, the word itself says 'I'm possible'!
    Audrey Hepburn

  • Believe you can and you're halfway there.
    Theodore Roosevelt

  • Things work out best for those who make the best of how things work out.
    John Wooden

  • If you are willing to do more than you are paid to do, eventually you will be paid to do more than you do
    Anonymous

Corporate Partners

Apycom jQuery Menus