Sharaf Exchange

Exchange Rates
Find your nearest branch

CurrencyDD/TTFC BuyFC Sell
----
----
SWEDISH-0.434 0.484
SINGAPORE DOLLAR2.85 2.7312.871
AUS DOLLAR2.962.8612.961
EURO4.6154.5134.613
UK POUND5.2055.0875.217
ALGERIAN DINAR-0.0120.055
S.AFRICA-0.2350.285
SCOTLAND POUND-4.925.15
MAURITIUS RUPEE-0.080.15
TURKEY LIRA-.97301.05
NEPAL RUPEE.0359.034.039
US DOLLAR3.693.663.68
CHINESE YUAN-0.5530.603
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR2.7652.6362.796
ETHIPOIAN BIRR.-0.085 0.14
SRILANKAN RUPEE.02395.022.028
BANGLADESH TAKA.04410.042.0473
INDONESIAN RUPIAH0.000276 0.0002410.000301
TUNIS DINAR1.6051.441.58
TAIWAN DOLLAR-0.103 0.138
BRUNEI DOLLAR-2.665 2.865
NORWEGIAN KRONE-0.446 0.496
DANISH KRONE-0.586 0.636
PHILIPPINE PESO.07047.0695.0751
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT0.995 0.8950.978
JAPAN YEN0.0352 0.03260.0363
THAILAND BHAT0.12250.1140.1203
CANADIAN DOLLAR2.982.872.99
SWISS FRANC4.013.894.03
MOROCCO DIRHAM0.4070.39 0.446
YEMEN RIYAL0.00796-0.012
PAKISTAN RUPEE.03344.0305.0356
INDIAN RUPEE.0574.0553.00595
SAUDI RIYAL0.9950.970.98
BAHRAIN DINAR9.89.649.75
KUWAIT DINAR12.3512.1912.305
OMAN RIAL9.69.529.55
JORDAN DINAR5.189 5.1555.208
EGYPT POUND.2105.192.24
LABENESE POUND0.0024850.002050.0026

Inspiring Quotes

  • "The most effective way to do it, is to do it."
    Amelia Earhart

  • "Done is better than perfect."
    Sheryl Sandberg

  • "Forget about the fast lane. If you really want to fly, just harness your power to your passion."
    Oprah Winfrey

  • "Efficiency is doing the thing right. Effectiveness is doing the right thing."
    Peter Drucker

  • "Tend to the people, and they will tend to the business.”
    John Maxwell

  • “The question isn’t who’s going to let me; it’s who is going to stop me."
    Ayn Rand

  • The best preparation for tomorrow is doing your best today.
    H. Jackson Brown, Jr.

  • Nothing is impossible, the word itself says 'I'm possible'!
    Audrey Hepburn

  • Believe you can and you're halfway there.
    Theodore Roosevelt

  • Things work out best for those who make the best of how things work out.
    John Wooden

  • If you are willing to do more than you are paid to do, eventually you will be paid to do more than you do
    Anonymous

Corporate Partners

Apycom jQuery Menus