Sharaf Exchange

Exchange Rates
Find your nearest branch

CurrencyDD/TTFC BuyFC Sell
US DOLLAR3.683.653.68
EURO4.1554.0804.165
UK POUND4.8104.744.820
INDIAN RUPEE18.670.04900.057
PAKISTAN RUPEE43.300.0230.0315
PHILIPPINE PESO13.830.0670.075
SRILANKAN RUPEE47.710.0180.0235
BANGLADESH TAKA23.030.03900.048
NEPAL RUPEE29.700.030.0343
AUS DOLLAR2.6202.5202.630
CANADIAN DOLLAR2.7652.6902.775
SWISS FRANC3.6703.5953.680
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR2.4752.4052.485
JAPANESE YEN0.033760.03050.034
SINGAPORE DOLLAR2.7272.6532.737
SWEDISH KRONA0.4140.3860.426
NORWEGIAN KRONE 0.4450.4160.456
DANISH KRONE 0.5680.5400.580
LABENESE POUND 0.0024850.002050.0026
EGYPT POUND 0.21750.190.24
TURKEY LIRA-0.500.85
JORDAN DINAR 5.1845.1435.203
SAUDI RIYAL0.9970.970.98
BAHRAIN DINAR 9.859.62 9.75
OMAN RIAL 9.669.5 9.55
YEMEN RIYAL 0.006097560.010.02
SCOTLAND POUND-4.5634.647
S. AFRICA- 0.2370.277
TUNIS DINAR1.3851.271.37
ETHIOPIAN BIRR-0.0980.145
KUWAIT DINAR 12.2412.0612.18
ALGERIAN DINAR-0.0250.040
MOROCCO DIRHAM0.420.370.445
INDONESIAN RUPIAH0.00025250.0002160.000266
MAURITIUS RUPEE-0.080.14
THAILAND BHAT0.1180.090.125
CHINESE YUAN-0.5050.553
TAIWAN DOLLAR-0.100.135
BRUNEI DOLLAR-2.562.76
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT0.910.8600.920
----

Inspiring Quotes

  • "The most effective way to do it, is to do it."
    Amelia Earhart

  • "Forget about the fast lane. If you really want to fly, just harness your power to your passion."
    Oprah Winfrey

  • "Efficiency is doing the thing right. Effectiveness is doing the right thing."
    Peter Drucker

  • "Tend to the people, and they will tend to the business.”
    John Maxwell

  • The best preparation for tomorrow is doing your best today.
    H. Jackson Brown, Jr.

  • Nothing is impossible, the word itself says 'I'm possible'!
    Audrey Hepburn

  • Believe you can and you're halfway there.
    Theodore Roosevelt

  • Things work out best for those who make the best of how things work out.
    John Wooden

  • If you are willing to do more than you are paid to do, eventually you will be paid to do more than you do
    Anonymous

  • Success is no accident. It is hard work,perseverance,learning,studying, sacrifice and most of all,love of what you are doing or learning to do
    Pele

  • Success isn't always about greatness. It's about consistency. Consistent hard work leads to success. Greatness will come.
    Dwayne Johnson

  • The price of success is hard work, dedication to the job at hand and the determination that whether we win or lose we have applied the best of ourselves to the task at hand
    Vince Lombardi

Corporate Partners

Media Center

Subscribe to Newsletter

Stay informed on latest launches, Deals & Offers on SharafExchange.com

Apycom jQuery Menus