Sharaf Exchange

Exchange Rates
Find your nearest branch

CurrencyDD/TTFC BuyFC Sell
----
----
SWEDISH-0.427 0.477
SINGAPORE DOLLAR2.82 2.7032.843
AUS DOLLAR2.9152.8142.914
EURO4.564.4594.559
UK POUND5.1155.0385.168
ALGERIAN DINAR-0.0120.055
S.AFRICA-0.2350.285
SCOTLAND POUND-4.875.05
MAURITIUS RUPEE-0.080.15
TURKEY LIRA-.97301.05
NEPAL RUPEE.0357.034.039
US DOLLAR3.693.663.68
CHINESE YUAN-0.5530.602
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR2.7352.6052.765
ETHIPOIAN BIRR.-0.085 0.14
SRILANKAN RUPEE.02381.0225.028
BANGLADESH TAKA.04410.042.0473
INDONESIAN RUPIAH0.0002745 0.0002420.000295
TUNIS DINAR1.591.441.58
TAIWAN DOLLAR-0.103 0.138
BRUNEI DOLLAR-2.643 2.843
NORWEGIAN KRONE-0.441 0.491
DANISH KRONE-0.58 0.63
PHILIPPINE PESO.07087.07.0742
MALAYSIAN RINGGIT0.985 0.8950.975
JAPAN YEN0.0349 0.03230.036
THAILAND BHAT0.12150.11350.1195
CANADIAN DOLLAR2.942.8332.953
SWISS FRANC3.963.8423.982
MOROCCO DIRHAM0.40550.393 0.449
YEMEN RIYAL0.00797-0.012
PAKISTAN RUPEE.03344.0305.0356
INDIAN RUPEE.0567.056.006
SAUDI RIYAL0.9950.970.98
BAHRAIN DINAR9.89.649.75
KUWAIT DINAR12.3212.17512.29
OMAN RIAL9.69.529.55
JORDAN DINAR5.189 5.1555.208
EGYPT POUND.2105.193.242
LABENESE POUND0.0024850.002050.0026

Inspiring Quotes

  • "The most effective way to do it, is to do it."
    Amelia Earhart

  • "Done is better than perfect."
    Sheryl Sandberg

  • "Forget about the fast lane. If you really want to fly, just harness your power to your passion."
    Oprah Winfrey

  • "Efficiency is doing the thing right. Effectiveness is doing the right thing."
    Peter Drucker

  • "Tend to the people, and they will tend to the business.”
    John Maxwell

  • “The question isn’t who’s going to let me; it’s who is going to stop me."
    Ayn Rand

  • The best preparation for tomorrow is doing your best today.
    H. Jackson Brown, Jr.

  • Nothing is impossible, the word itself says 'I'm possible'!
    Audrey Hepburn

  • Believe you can and you're halfway there.
    Theodore Roosevelt

  • Things work out best for those who make the best of how things work out.
    John Wooden

  • If you are willing to do more than you are paid to do, eventually you will be paid to do more than you do
    Anonymous

Corporate Partners

Apycom jQuery Menus